Subscribe to FCA's Daily Impact Play E-Mail
Huddle Name | Huddle Leader | FCA Staff | |
---|---|---|---|
Alexandria Area High School | Tayler Kaufman | tkaufman@alexschools.org | Bill Adamson |
Annandale | Sam Lepa | samuel.lepa@ahschools.us | Bill Adamson |
Becker | Gretchen Graftaas | graftaas@ieee.org | Bill Adamson |
Big Lake | Gabrielle Sandford | g.sandford@biglakeschools.org | Bill Adamson |
Brandon-Evansville | Troy Fuller | stfuller@gctel.com | Bill Adamson |
Henning | Kayla Hoelscher | kaylafinck_1@hotmail.com | Bill Adamson |
Holdingford | Chelsey Traut | ctraut@isd740.org | Bill Adamson |
Litchfield | Adam Hayes | Bill Adamson | |
Little Falls | Debra Yliniemi-Ahlin | dyliniemi@lfalls.k12.mn.us | Bill Adamson |
Melrose | Jonathan Ruoff | jruoff@isd740.org | Bill Adamson |
Melrose Coaches | Jonathan Ruoff | jruoff@isd740.org | Bill Adamson |
Minnewaska Middle School | Peter J. Nelson | Peter@glenwoodstate.bank | Bill Adamson |
Minnewaska Secondary | Peter J. Nelson | Peter@glenwoodstate.bank | Bill Adamson |
Montevideo | Todd Rietveld | toddr@montevideoschools.org | Bill Adamson |
Osakis | Christa Shutter | christajthompson@gmail.com | Bill Adamson |
Parkers Prairie Secondary | Blake Saathoff | Bill Adamson | |
Pelican Rapids | John L. Eidsness | jle00525@gmail.com | Bill Adamson |
Pequot Lakes | Dan Devine | ddevine@pillager.k12.mn.us | Bill Adamson |
Pequot Lakes 5-6 | Brian Homan | bhoman@isd186.org | Bill Adamson |
Pequot Lakes 7-9 | Brian Homan | bhoman@isd186.org | Bill Adamson |
Royalton | Jon Koenig | jon.koenig@isd485.org | Bill Adamson |
Sartell | Nicholas Koubsky | nick.koubsky@isd748.org | Bill Adamson |
St. Cloud Tech | Scott Smith | scott@faithfulcity.church | Bill Adamson |
Wadena-Deer Creek | Allison Rondestvedt | amc_94@yahoo.com | |
West Central Area | Austin Hanson | ahanson@isd2342.org |
May 2024
28
29
7am Foley High School
7:30am Parkers Prairie
30
7:45am West Central
1
7:10am Clearbrook-Gonvick Huddle
7:30am Osakis High School
7:30am New York Mills FCA
7:45am Alexandria Area High School
11am Minnewaska Middle School Huddle
12pm Wadena-Deer Creek
12pm Minnewaska High School Huddle
7pm St. Cloud State University
8pm Bemidji State University
Show all
2
7am St. Cloud Tech
7:30am Walker-Hackensack
7:30am Becker
7:30am Brandon-Evansville
7:30am Fosston High School
7:30am Red Lake County Central HS
7:30am Laporte High School
12pm Pequot Lakes
Show all
3
6:30am Bemidji High School
7:30am Melrose High School
4
5
6
7am Foley High School
7:15am Bemidji Middle School FCA
7:30am Parkers Prairie
Show all
7
7:45am West Central
8
7:10am Clearbrook-Gonvick Huddle
7:30am Osakis High School
7:30am New York Mills FCA
7:45am Alexandria Area High School
11am Minnewaska Middle School Huddle
12pm Wadena-Deer Creek
12pm Minnewaska High School Huddle
7pm St. Cloud State University
8pm Bemidji State University
Show all
9
7am St. Cloud Tech
7:30am Walker-Hackensack
7:30am Becker
7:30am Brandon-Evansville
7:30am Fosston High School
7:30am Laporte High School
12pm Pequot Lakes
Show all
10
6:30am Bemidji High School
7:30am Melrose High School
11
12
13
7am Foley High School
7:30am Parkers Prairie
14
7:45am West Central
15
7:10am Clearbrook-Gonvick Huddle
7:30am Osakis High School
7:30am New York Mills FCA
7:45am Alexandria Area High School
11am Minnewaska Middle School Huddle
12pm Wadena-Deer Creek
12pm Minnewaska High School Huddle
7pm St. Cloud State University
8pm Bemidji State University
Show all
16
7am St. Cloud Tech
7:30am Walker-Hackensack
7:30am Becker
7:30am Brandon-Evansville
7:30am Fosston High School
7:30am Red Lake County Central HS
7:30am Laporte High School
12pm Pequot Lakes
Show all
17
6:30am Bemidji High School
7:30am Melrose High School
18
19
20
7am Foley High School
7:15am Bemidji Middle School
7:30am Parkers Prairie
Show all
21
7:45am West Central
22
7:10am Clearbrook-Gonvick Huddle
7:30am Osakis High School
7:30am New York Mills FCA
7:45am Alexandria Area High School
11am Minnewaska Middle School Huddle
12pm Wadena-Deer Creek
12pm Minnewaska High School Huddle
7pm St. Cloud State University
8pm Bemidji State University
Show all
23
7am St. Cloud Tech
7:30am Walker-Hackensack
7:30am Becker
7:30am Brandon-Evansville
7:30am Fosston High School
7:30am Laporte High School
12pm Pequot Lakes
Show all
24
6:30am Bemidji High School
7:30am Melrose High School
25
26
27
7am Foley High School
7:30am Parkers Prairie
28
7:45am West Central
29
7:30am New York Mills FCA
30
31
1
Incredible ministry is taking place in the Central Lakes area of Minnesota. Our blog, "Stories From the Field" is filled with stories like these (click to read):